I Кръг - 16.08.2009 г. неделя - 18.00 ч.
Гигант (Белене) - Локомотив (Дряново) 4 : 3
II Кръг - 2.08.2009 г. неделя - 18.00 ч.
Трявна (Трявна) - Гигант (Белене) 1 : 1
III Кръг - 30.08.2009 г. неделя - 18.00 ч.
Гигант (Белене) - Балкан (Белоградчик) 5 : 1
IV Кръг - 09.09.2009 г. неделя - 17.00 ч.
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Гигант (Белене) 2 : 2
V кръг 13 септември 2009,неделя,17:00 ч
Гигант (Белене) - Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 2 : 0
VI кръг 20 септември 2009, неделя, 17:00 ч
Гигант (Белене) - Янтра 1919 (Габрово) 4 : 0
VII кръг 27 септември 2009, неделя, 17:00 ч
Ботев (Козлодуй) - Гигант (Белене) 1 : 1
VIII кръг 4 октомври 2009, неделя, 16:00 ч
Гигант (Белене) - Чавдар (Бяла Слатина) 0 : 3
IX кръг 11 октомври 2009, неделя, 16:00 ч
Ситомир (Никопол) - Гигант (Белене) 2 : 0
X кръг 18 октомври 2009, неделя, 16:00 ч
Гигант (Белене) - Левски 2007 (Левски) 2 : 0
XI кръг 25 октомври 2009, неделя, 14:30 ч
Ботев (Димово) - Гигант (Белене) 2 : 1
XII кръг 31 октомври 2009, събота, 14:30 ч
Гигант (Белене) - Академик (Свищов) 4 : 2
XIII кръг 8 ноември 2009, неделя, 14:30 ч
почива - Гигант (Белене)
XIV кръг 15 ноември 2009, неделя, 14:30 ч
Гигант (Белене) - Алмус Биър (Сталийска махала) 5 : 2
XV кръг 22 ноември 2009, неделя, 14:00 ч
Павликени (Павликени) - Гигант (Белене) 1 : 4
Гигант (Белене) - Локомотив (Дряново) 4 : 3
II Кръг - 2.08.2009 г. неделя - 18.00 ч.
Трявна (Трявна) - Гигант (Белене) 1 : 1
III Кръг - 30.08.2009 г. неделя - 18.00 ч.
Гигант (Белене) - Балкан (Белоградчик) 5 : 1
IV Кръг - 09.09.2009 г. неделя - 17.00 ч.
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Гигант (Белене) 2 : 2
V кръг 13 септември 2009,неделя,17:00 ч
Гигант (Белене) - Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 2 : 0
VI кръг 20 септември 2009, неделя, 17:00 ч
Гигант (Белене) - Янтра 1919 (Габрово) 4 : 0
VII кръг 27 септември 2009, неделя, 17:00 ч
Ботев (Козлодуй) - Гигант (Белене) 1 : 1
VIII кръг 4 октомври 2009, неделя, 16:00 ч
Гигант (Белене) - Чавдар (Бяла Слатина) 0 : 3
IX кръг 11 октомври 2009, неделя, 16:00 ч
Ситомир (Никопол) - Гигант (Белене) 2 : 0
X кръг 18 октомври 2009, неделя, 16:00 ч
Гигант (Белене) - Левски 2007 (Левски) 2 : 0
XI кръг 25 октомври 2009, неделя, 14:30 ч
Ботев (Димово) - Гигант (Белене) 2 : 1
XII кръг 31 октомври 2009, събота, 14:30 ч
Гигант (Белене) - Академик (Свищов) 4 : 2
XIII кръг 8 ноември 2009, неделя, 14:30 ч
почива - Гигант (Белене)
XIV кръг 15 ноември 2009, неделя, 14:30 ч
Гигант (Белене) - Алмус Биър (Сталийска махала) 5 : 2
XV кръг 22 ноември 2009, неделя, 14:00 ч
Павликени (Павликени) - Гигант (Белене) 1 : 4